Is LIME & GINGER FLAVORED ORGANIC GREEN TEA, LIME & GINGER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA*, GINGER ROOT*, LIME PEEL*, NATURAL LIME FLAVORING, NATURAL GINGER FLAVORING.

Check LIME & GINGER FLAVORED ORGANIC GREEN TEA, LIME & GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast