Is LIME ITALIAN SODA, LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, NATURAL LIME FLAVOR.

Check LIME ITALIAN SODA, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go