Is Lime Jalapeno Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545862) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile, Green Bell Peppers, Jalapenos (Dried, Diced), Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors
Check Lime Jalapeno Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545862) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lime Jalapeno Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545862) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Lime Jalapeno Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545862) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicyFloralHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


