Is Lime Jalapeno Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545886) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Bell Peppers, Jalapenos (Dried, Diced), Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Lime Jalapeno Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545886) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lime Jalapeno Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545886) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Drinking