Is Lime Juice From Concentrate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, Lime juice concentrate, lime essence sodium metabisulfe (preservative), Concentrate.
Check Lime Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lime Juice From Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDrinkingGarnishing


