Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is LIME JUICE SQUEEZED FROM REAL LIMES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIME JUICE MADE FROM FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE (FROM PERU), LIME OIL, SULPHUR DIOXIDE AS PRESERVATIVE

Check LIME JUICE SQUEEZED FROM REAL LIMES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading
Oat Free? LIME JUICE SQUEEZED FROM REAL LIMES | Spoonful