Is LIME MANGO ARTISANAL ITALIAN SODA, LIME MANGO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPRING WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, LIME AND MANGO NATURAL FLAVOR, CLARIFIED LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACACIA GUM, BETA-CAROTENE FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CARBON DIOXIDE.
Check LIME MANGO ARTISANAL ITALIAN SODA, LIME MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME MANGO ARTISANAL ITALIAN SODA, LIME MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


