Is LIME & MANGO RAW CAKES, LIME & MANGO Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 2 ingredients could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Ingredients
READY-TO-EAT RAW CAKE LIME-MANGO: DATES, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, COCONUT MILK, AGAVE SYRUP, MANGO, NON-HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, LIME, LEMON, CORNFLOWER PETALS.
Check LIME & MANGO RAW CAKES, LIME & MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME & MANGO RAW CAKES, LIME & MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIME & MANGO RAW CAKES, LIME & MANGO is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
CitrusFruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


