Is LIME MARGARITA FLAVOR DRINK MIX, LIME MARGARITA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME**, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ARABIC, CALCIUM SILICATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1.

Check LIME MARGARITA FLAVOR DRINK MIX, LIME MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking