Is Lime Margarita Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE, CANE SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT
Check Lime Margarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lime Margarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


