Is Lewis Road Creamery Flavoured Milk Lime Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Rice Flour, Cream (Milk), Lime Extract (1%), Colour (Chlorophyll Copper Complex, Safflower Extract).

Check Lewis Road Creamery Flavoured Milk Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast