Is LIME, ORANGE, RASPBERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, LEMON SOUR HEADS, LIME, ORANGE, RASPBERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, LEMON Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural flavors
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GELATIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, TARTARIC ACID, AGAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORS (BLACK CARROT JUICE, PURPLE CARROT JUICE, CARROT JUICE, TURMERIC, BLACKCURRANT JUICE, BLUEBERRY JUICE, CITRIC ACID).
Check LIME, ORANGE, RASPBERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, LEMON SOUR HEADS, LIME, ORANGE, RASPBERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME, ORANGE, RASPBERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, LEMON SOUR HEADS, LIME, ORANGE, RASPBERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
OUTSHINE Lime Frozen Fruit Bars, 6 Ct. Box | Gluten Free | Non GMO
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


