Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is LIME PINEAPPLE PALETAS FROZEN FRUIT BARS, LIME PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, LIME CONCENTRATE, LEMON PULP, NATURAL STABILIZERS, (GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), CITRIC ACID, LIME OIL.

Check LIME PINEAPPLE PALETAS FROZEN FRUIT BARS, LIME PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? LIME PINEAPPLE PALETAS FROZEN FRUIT BARS, LIME PINEAPPLE | Spoonful