Is LIME RICKEY SHERBET Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH WHOLE MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, GRAPE FLAVOR, NATURAL LIME FLAVOR, CREAM, CITRIC ACID, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, PECTIN, STANDARDIZED WITH DEXTROSE), NON-FAT DRY MILK, GREEN COLOR (WATER, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, CITRIC ACID, AND SODIUM BENZOATE).

Check LIME RICKEY SHERBET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go