Is Lime & Salt Premium Thin Cut Flavored Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavour, Yeast Extract, Herb (Parsley).

Check Lime & Salt Premium Thin Cut Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish