Is Lime Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
carbonated water, natural flavors
Check Lime Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lime Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lime Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


