Is LIME TWIST WRAPPED CASHEWS, LIME TWIST Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, ONION, SEA SALT, LIME POWDER, NATURAL ONION EXTRACT.
Check LIME TWIST WRAPPED CASHEWS, LIME TWIST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME TWIST WRAPPED CASHEWS, LIME TWIST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


