Is LIME WONDER UNSWEETENED WATER BEVERAGE, LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Natural Flavor, Citric Acid
Check LIME WONDER UNSWEETENED WATER BEVERAGE, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME WONDER UNSWEETENED WATER BEVERAGE, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIME WONDER UNSWEETENED WATER BEVERAGE, LIME is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


