Is Lime Zest Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Freeze-dried Lime, Lemon Flavour, Soya Lecithin, Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame And Wheat
Check Lime Zest Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lime Zest Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lime Zest Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


