Is LIMEADE FLAVORED FRENCH STYLE SPARKLING WATER, LIMEADE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LIME FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check LIMEADE FLAVORED FRENCH STYLE SPARKLING WATER, LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIMEADE FLAVORED FRENCH STYLE SPARKLING WATER, LIMEADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Dip-shelf stable, French Onion Flavored
Briannas Home Style Real French Vinaigrette Dressing - 12fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


