Is Limeade Frozen Concentrate, Can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar/ Glucose-fructose, Concentrated Lime Juice, Lime Pulp, Natural Flavour, Colour

Check Limeade Frozen Concentrate, Can against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go