Is LIMEADE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, LIMEADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, LIME PULP, SUGAR SYRUP, LIME OIL.

Check LIMEADE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go