Is LIMEADE NATURALLY FLAVORED FROZEN CONCENTRATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME PULP, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check LIMEADE NATURALLY FLAVORED FROZEN CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIMEADE NATURALLY FLAVORED FROZEN CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
LIMEADE NATURALLY FLAVORED FROZEN CONCENTRATE is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusAcidicTartSweet
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


