Is LIMEADE, TANGRINE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME FRUIT PULP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, (GUM ACACIA, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, AS CLOUD), NATURAL FRUIT AND VEGETABLE COLOR.

Check LIMEADE, TANGRINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go