Is LIMEADE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIMEADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Simply Limeade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Poppi Cherry Limeade
True Lime Black Cherry Limeade Drink Mix Powder, No Artificial Sweeteners, 1.06 oz., 10 Count Box
True Lemon Limeade Watermelon Drink Mix, 1.06 Oz., 10 Count
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


