Is LIMITATION CRAB STICKS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, FISH PROTEIN 31% (FISH MEAT, STABILIZERS: SORBITOL, POLYPHOSPHATES, SUGAR), WHEAT STARCH, EGG WHITE, POTATO STARCH, RAPESEED OIL, SUGAR, SOY PROTEIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOURING (CONTAINS CRUSTACEANS), SALT, WHOLE EGG MASS, COLOR ADDED: TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARMINES, PAPRIKA EXTRACT; STABILIZER: CARRAGEENAN.
Check LIMITATION CRAB STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIMITATION CRAB STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Stick
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCooking


