Is Limited Edition Cinnamon Honey Butter in Resealable Jar - Two 12 ounce jars (24 ounces total) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See Pictures

Check Limited Edition Cinnamon Honey Butter in Resealable Jar - Two 12 ounce jars (24 ounces total) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Limited Edition Cinnamon Honey Butter in Resealable Jar - Two 12 ounce jars (24 ounces total) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryHoney
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping