Is Limited Edition Cinnamon Honey Butter in Resealable Jar - Two 12 ounce jars (24 ounces total) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
See Pictures
Check Limited Edition Cinnamon Honey Butter in Resealable Jar - Two 12 ounce jars (24 ounces total) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Limited Edition Cinnamon Honey Butter in Resealable Jar - Two 12 ounce jars (24 ounces total) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Limited Edition Cinnamon Honey Butter in Resealable Jar - Two 12 ounce jars (24 ounces total) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryHoney
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


