Is Limited Edition Dark Chocolate Bar, Clementine Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass,Sugar,Cocoa Butter,Sunflower Lecithin,Clementine Oil,Vanilla

Check Limited Edition Dark Chocolate Bar, Clementine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Limited Edition Dark Chocolate Bar, Clementine is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go