Is Limited Edition, Kellogg's UNICORN cereal - Two 10 oz. Boxes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereal Flours (Oat, Wheat, Corn), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Natural Citrus Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Colouring Foods (Radish, Apple And Blackcurrant Concentrate, Carrot And Cherry Concentrate), Colour (Carotenes), Vitamins & Minerals: Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin C, Niacin, Iron, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12

Check Limited Edition, Kellogg's UNICORN cereal - Two 10 oz. Boxes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Limited Edition, Kellogg's UNICORN cereal - Two 10 oz. Boxes is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go