Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Limited Edition Organic Candy Canes, Peppermint, 5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cane sugar, organic brown rice syrup, organic fruit and organic vegetable juice concentrate for color (red radish, apple, black currant), natural flavor

Check Limited Edition Organic Candy Canes, Peppermint, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Limited Edition Organic Candy Canes, Peppermint, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Limited Edition Organic Candy Canes, Peppermint, 5 oz | Spoonful