Is LIMITED EDITION PEPPERMINT PREMIUM ICE CREAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, WHEY, PEPPERMINT STICK CANDIES (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, RED 40, PEPPERMINT OIL, SOY LECITHIN), CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check LIMITED EDITION PEPPERMINT PREMIUM ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIMITED EDITION PEPPERMINT PREMIUM ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


