Is Limited edition pumpkin spice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Egg Whites, Cashews, Almonds, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Pumpkin, Cloves.
Check Limited edition pumpkin spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Limited edition pumpkin spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


