Is LIMITED EDITION STRAWBERRIES & CREAM WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM Egg Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING)], VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SKIM MILK, CREAM, COLOR ADDED, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), STRAWBERRY POWDER.
Check LIMITED EDITION STRAWBERRIES & CREAM WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIMITED EDITION STRAWBERRIES & CREAM WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


