Is Limited Edition Yogurt Drink (Case) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk Protein, Natural Flavour, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Limited Edition Yogurt Drink (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Limited Edition Yogurt Drink (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Limited Edition Yogurt Drink (Case) is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


