Is Limited Time Gummi Worms Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PALM OIL, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, PINEAPPLE), NATURAL FLAVOR (LEMON), ARTIFICIAL COLOR RED 40, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Limited Time Gummi Worms Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Limited Time Gummi Worms Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


