Is Limitless Lightly Caffeinated Sparkling Water Grapefruit Hibiscus, 12.0 FL OZ Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Reverse-osmosis Water, Natural Flavors, Caffeine (Derived from Coffee Beans)

Check Limitless Lightly Caffeinated Sparkling Water Grapefruit Hibiscus, 12.0 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Limitless Lightly Caffeinated Sparkling Water Grapefruit Hibiscus, 12.0 FL OZ is available at 5 retailers

Giant EagleJewel-OscoMariano'sWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Dairy Free? Limitless Lightly Caffeinated Sparkling Water Grapefruit Hibiscus, 12.0 FL OZ | Spoonful