Is LIMO HOT PEPPER, HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LIMO HOT PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID AS ACIDULANT.
Check LIMO HOT PEPPER, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIMO HOT PEPPER, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing


