Is LIMON CHIMICHURRI AIOLI ARGENTINE SPREAD, LIMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MAYONNAISE (ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC EGG YOLK, ORGANIC WHOLE EGG, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC WHITE MUSTARD [ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT AND ORGANIC SPICES] ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), PARSLEY, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, GARLIC, DRIED PEPPER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER, LEMON OIL AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check LIMON CHIMICHURRI AIOLI ARGENTINE SPREAD, LIMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping