Is Limonade de Saskatoon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eau, Citron, Sucre de canne, Baies de Saskatoon, Benzoate de sodium, Acide citrique
Check Limonade de Saskatoon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Limonade de Saskatoon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


