Is Limonade framboise Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose, concentrated (apple and/or grape [sulfites], lemon) juices), Citric acid, Natural and artificial flavours, Gum arabic, Canola oil, Ester gum, Sodium citrate, Allura red, Stevia extract.
Check Limonade framboise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Limonade framboise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


