Is Limonade Ramune Goût Pomme CTC 200ML Japon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonato Water Hgh Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Artficial Flavorfd&c Yellow No,5, Product Of Japan
Check Limonade Ramune Goût Pomme CTC 200ML Japon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Limonade Ramune Goût Pomme CTC 200ML Japon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


