Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is LIMONATA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONATA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Pectin, Natural Flavors

Check LIMONATA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONATA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIMONATA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONATA is available at 2 retailers

KrogerTarget

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? LIMONATA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONATA | Spoonful