This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is LIMONATA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONATA Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Pectin, Natural Flavors

Check LIMONATA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONATA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIMONATA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONATA is available at 2 retailers

KrogerTarget

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? LIMONATA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONATA | Spoonful