Is LIMONATA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 18% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONATA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavors

Check LIMONATA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 18% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONATA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIMONATA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 18% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONATA is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go