Is LIMONE E MENTA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH MINT EXTRACT, LIMONE E MENTA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Peppermint Extract, Natural Flavors

Check LIMONE E MENTA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH MINT EXTRACT, LIMONE E MENTA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIMONE E MENTA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH MINT EXTRACT, LIMONE E MENTA is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusMinty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking