Is LIMONE E MENTA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH MINT EXTRACT, LIMONE E MENTA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CARBON DIOXIDE, MINT EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check LIMONE E MENTA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH MINT EXTRACT, LIMONE E MENTA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIMONE E MENTA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH MINT EXTRACT, LIMONE E MENTA is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking