Is LIMONE & TE SPARKLING ORGANIC JUICE AND TEA BEVERAGE BLEND WITH 3% LEMON JUICE AND 1% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONE & TE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- carbon dioxide
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Clarified Orange Juice Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Organic Lemon Flavor, Organic Black Tea Extract, Natural Flavors
Check LIMONE & TE SPARKLING ORGANIC JUICE AND TEA BEVERAGE BLEND WITH 3% LEMON JUICE AND 1% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONE & TE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIMONE & TE SPARKLING ORGANIC JUICE AND TEA BEVERAGE BLEND WITH 3% LEMON JUICE AND 1% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONE & TE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
CRANBERRY 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Where to buy
LIMONE & TE SPARKLING ORGANIC JUICE AND TEA BEVERAGE BLEND WITH 3% LEMON JUICE AND 1% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONE & TE is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


