Is LINAZA MIXTA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLAX SEED, NATURAL FLAVORS, PSYLLIUM SEED HUSK, ORANGE PEEL, PINEAPPLE JUICE, SENNA LEAF, ALOE VERA LEAF, CACTUS PAD, GRAPEFRUIT.
Check LINAZA MIXTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LINAZA MIXTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruityBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


