Is LINCET LE DELICE DE BOURGOGNE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cheese le delice de bourgogne (cow milk(pasteurized), cow cream(pasteurized) (MILK), milk(cultured), salt, rennet (animal)), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check LINCET LE DELICE DE BOURGOGNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LINCET LE DELICE DE BOURGOGNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LINCET LE DELICE DE BOURGOGNE is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryMildNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


